Serenity's Profile

Name: Arianne Gallo
Nickname: Bunny. but the most of my friends and Senshi call me princess ^^
Birthday: December 22, 1983
Age: 20
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: A
Favorite Subject: Business management
Least Favorite Subject: Office praxis
Favorite Food: Hmn. CHOCOLATE ^^
Least Favorite Food: Hmn.. I love everything ^^
Favorite Color: White
Favorite Gem: Diamonds
Favorite Sport: Dancing
Favorite Animal: Guinea pigs and rabbits
School: I'm in training at the moment
Hobbies: I am the Sailor Moon of a German musical I love to sing, play and dance. And of course my Mamo-chan ^^
Strong Points: I am very motherly and careful
Has Trouble With: Being alone
Dream: To marry my sweetheart, have a wonderful and healthy baby one day...and get old with all my friends